Exclude Technology

Here are the winners of the Readers’ Choice Awards 2019!

Here are the winners of the Readers’ Choice Awards 2019!

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL WINNERS!

Votes are in and we’re delighted to announce the winners of the 2019 Readers’ Selection Awards. We’ve highlighted the whole lot from furnishings to magnificence, to disclose the most effective within the enterprise based mostly on YOUR votes.

Congratulations to all our winners, and thanks to all our incredible readers in your votes! We’re proud to be supporting native companies, and to share our finds on all of those nice distributors with you.

A BIG because of our companions for contributing superb prizes for our voting readers, and CONGRATULATIONS to the fortunate prize winners:

4-night keep in an expensive Water Pool Villa at The Residence Maldives: Ms Sarah Huddleston

Two-night keep in a Rainforest Seaview Villa at Banyan Tree Bintan: Ms Kerri-Ann Van Wyk

FURNITURE & HOME DÉCOR

Contents

Inside Designer or House Stylist

1st place – Arete Tradition
2nd place – Reasonably priced Fashion Information
third place – Design Intervention
4th place – Cocoon Styling

Dwelling Room Furnishings

1st place – Originals
2nd place – Taylor B
third place – Castlery
4th place – Crate & Barrel  

Bed room Furnishings

1st place – Originals
2nd place – Crate & Barrel
third place – Castlery
4th place –  Taylor B 

Youngsters’ Furnishings

1st place – Flexa
2nd place – Ni-Night time
third place – Deer Industries
4th place – Piccolo Home

Outside Furnishings

1st place – OHMM
2nd place – Teak & Mahogany
third place – FortyTwo
4th place – Originals

Vintage Furnishings

1st place – Simply Anthony
2nd place – Emperor’s Attic
third place – China Assortment
4th place – Woody Vintage Home & Lim’s Holland Village

Residence Equipment Retailer

1st place – Crate & Barrel
2nd place – Lim’s Holland Village
third place – Bungalow 55
4th place – Taylor B

Mattress

1st place – Sealy Posturepedic
2nd place – King Koil
third place – Simmons
4th place – Tempur 

Bedding & Linen

1st place – Robinsons
2nd place – Mattress Tub N’ Desk
third place – Highlight
4th place –  Akemi Uchi

Lighting Retailer 

1st place – Taylor B
2nd place – HipVan
third place – Castlery & Chan Huat Lighting Home
4th place –  Lightcraft 

Carpets & Rugs Retailer

1st place – The Cinnamon Room
2nd place – iRugs.com.sg
third place – Hassan’s Carpets
4th place – Dwelling DNA 

Curtains & Upholstery

1st place – Highlight
2nd place – The Curtain Boutique
third place – Bode Materials & Furnishings
4th place – The Curtain Skilled

Artwork Items

1st place – Reasonably priced Artwork Truthful
2nd place – Ode to Artwork
third place – REDSEA Gallery
4th place – Sammyeve

Artwork Framing

1st place – Framing Angie
2nd place – Merlin Body Maker & Artwork Gallery
third place – Expertise Arts Gallery & Body Makers
4th place – Daniel’s Frameshop & Peter’s Frames (Tanglin Purchasing Centre)

SERVICES

House Cleansing Firm

1st place – Mrs Sparkles
2nd place – Helpling
third place – Amahs on Wheels
4th place – Residence Cleanz Cleansing & Laundry

Dry Cleansing & Laundry Firm

1st place – honestbee
2nd place – Pressto
third place – Jeeves
4th place – For The Love Of Laundry

Handyman Providers

1st place – Useful Andy
2nd place – Celebrity Handyman Singapore
third place – Handyman Providers Singapore
4th place – HRD Skilled Handyman

Aircon Providers

1st place – Heavenly Engineering
2nd place – So Cool
third place – Achieve Metropolis
4th place – Pure Cool

Electricians

1st place – Daylight Electrician
2nd place – CWC Electrical Engineering
third place – HRD Skilled Handyman
4th place – Rainbow Electrical Engineering

Movers

1st place – Shalom Movers
2nd place – KNT Movers
third place – Asian Tigers Mobility
4th place – Serving to Hand Shifting Providers

Backyard & Outside Providers

1st place – Far East Flora
2nd place – Lawrence Panorama & Development
third place – Ken Panorama Providers
4th place – Track Lang Backyard

Florists

1st place – Flower Addict
2nd place – A Higher Florist
third place – Charlotte Puxley Flowers
4th place – Ask A French Flowers

Feng Shui Consultants

1st place – Feng Shui Focus
2nd place – Feng Shui Grasp
third place – Adelina Pang Fengshui Consultancy
4th place – Approach Feng Shui

Renovation Contractors / Painters

1st place – Retro-Dec
2nd place – Jaystone Renovation Contractor
third place – Majestic Development Engrg 

IT Help / Providers

1st place – Tekkie Assist
2nd place – FYND

Pest Management Providers

1st place – Rentokil Pest Management
2nd place – Aardwolf Pestkare
third place – Pest Busters
4th place – ORIGIN Exterminators

Property Web site

1st place – PropertyGuru.com.sg
2nd place – 99.co
third place – iProperty.com.sg
4th place– SRX.com.sg

Actual Property Company

1st place – PropNex
2nd place – ERA Singapore
third place – OrangeTee
4th place – CITIPROP

Auto Vendor

1st place – Presto Expat Motoring
2nd place – Cycle & Carriage
third place – Wearnes Automotive
4th place – Republic Auto 

Auto Leasing 

1st place – Prime Automotive Rental
2nd place – Presto Expat Motoring
third place – Wearnes Leasing
4th place – AVIS Singapore

Monetary Planning Providers

1st place – AAM Advisory
2nd place – St. James’s Place Wealth Administration
third place – AIA
4th place – Prudential

Monetary Planning Providers

1st place – AIA
2nd place – Expat Insurance coverage
third place – Prudential
4th place – AXA

Authorized Recommendation

1st place – Rajah & Tann Asia
2nd place – Drew & Napier
third place – Hoh Regulation Company
4th place – Ray Louis Regulation Company

Enterprise Consultancy

1st place – Sandhurst Consultancy
2nd place – PwC Singapore
third place – APB Consultants
4th place – CSLB Asia 

Mortgages

1st place – DBS
2nd place – OCBC Financial institution
third place – UOB
4th place – Normal Chartered

Meals Supply

1st place – Deliveroo
2nd place – Meals Panda
third place – GrabFood
4th place – honestbee

Web Supplier

1st place – StarHub
2nd place – Singtel
third place – My Republic
4th place – M1

Maid Company / Nanny / Confinement Providers

1st place – Status Administration Providers
2nd place – We Are Caring
third place – Maids R Us
4th place – 121 Personnel Providers

Pet Grooming Providers

1st place – Pet Lovers Centre
2nd place – Doggy Delight
third place – Sopra Ginza
4th place – Pawfessional

Photographer

1st place – Littleones Images
2nd place – Tomato Photograph
third place – Images by Sandra Macheroux
4th place – The Studio Loft

Meals Caterer

1st place – Neo Backyard Catering
2nd place – Lush Platters
third place – Orange Clove
4th place – Purple Sage

Wedding ceremony Planner

1st place – Chère: Wedding ceremony & Occasions
2nd place – Fabulation
third place – The Wedding ceremony Entourage
4th place – Wedding ceremony Angels 

GROCERIES

Grocery store

1st place – Chilly Storage
2nd place – FairPrice Best
third place – Jasons
4th place – Little Farms

On-line Grocer

1st place – Redmart
2nd place – honestbee
third place – OpenTaste
4th place – Sasha’s Advantageous Meals

Natural & Well being Meals Retailer

1st place – Little Farms
2nd place – SuperNature
third place – Brown Rice Paradise
4th place – OpenTaste

Gourmand & Worldwide Meals Retailer

1st place – Little Farms
2nd place – Huber’s Butchery
third place – Jasons
4th place – Sasha’s Superb Meals

Butcher

1st place – Huber’s Butchery
2nd place – The Butcher
third place – Foodie MarketPlace
4th place – Swiss Butchery

Wine Retailer

1st place – Wine Connection
2nd place – Bottles & Bottles
third place – Bacco Wines
4th place – 1855 The Bottle Store

Wine & Alcohol Supply

1st place – Wineconnection.com.sg
2nd place – Vinomofo.com.sg
third place – Alcoholdelivery.com.sg
4th place – Paneco.com.sg

BEAUTY & SPA

Hair Colouring

1st place – Expat Hair Studio
2nd place – Blonde Boudoir
third place – Trimmings Salon & Spa
4th place – The Parlour Singapore 

Hair Styling

1st place – Expat Hair Studio
2nd place – The Huge Blow
third place – Trimmings Salon & Spa
4th place – TONI&GUY 

Manicure & Pedicure

1st place – The Nailist
2nd place – Trimmings Salon & Spa
third place – Serenity Cove
4th place – Snails The Nail Spa

Facials

1st place – Pores and skin Health
2nd place – Trimmings Salon & Spa
third place – Expat Magnificence Room
4th place – Cecilia Westberry Magnificence Spa

Eyebrow Providers

1st place – Browhaus
2nd place – Cecilia Westberry Magnificence Spa
third place – Profit Forehead Bar
4th place – Pores and skin Health

Eyelash Providers

1st place – Browhaus
2nd place – Cecilia Westberry Magnificence Spa
third place – Intellectual
4th place – Pores and skin Health

Hair Removing

1st place – Strip
2nd place – EstheClinic
third place – Pores and skin Health
4th place – Cecilia Westberry Magnificence Spa

Hair Loss Remedies

1st place – Yun Nam Hair Care
2nd place – Beijing 101
third place – EstheClinic
4th place – Bee Choo Origin

Aesthetic Remedies

1st place – Cutis Medical Laser Clinics
2nd place – EstheClinic
third place – The Aesthetics Centre
4th place – The Belle Clinic

Slimming & Shaping Remedies

1st place –  EstheClinic
2nd place – London Weight Administration
third place –  Cutis Medical Laser Clinics
4th place – Bella Marie France

Foot Therapeutic massage

1st place – Natureland
2nd place – Well being Step Foot Reflexology Centre
third place – Kenko Wellness Spa
4th place – My Foot Reflexology

Physique Therapeutic massage & Spa Remedies

1st place – Natureland
2nd place – Therapeutic Contact
third place – ESPA, Resorts World Sentosa
4th place – Pores and skin Health

RETAIL

Buying Centre

1st place – ION
2nd place – VivoCity
third place – Tanglin Mall
4th place – Paragon

Division Retailer

1st place – Takashimaya
2nd place – Robinsons
third place – TANGS
4th place – Isetan

Excessive Road Style

1st place – Zara
2nd place – H&M
third place – Massimo Dutti
4th place – Mango

Unbiased Style Retailers

1st place – White Ginger
2nd place – Simone Irani
third place – The Wyld Store
4th place – Buying at Tiffany’s

Footwear

1st place – Charles & Keith
2nd place – ALDO
third place – Ria Menorca
4th place – Melissa

Equipment

1st place – Lovisa
2nd place – White Ginger
third place – Desti Saint
4th place – Charles & Keith

Jewelry 

1st place – Stones That Rock
2nd place – White Ginger
third place – Hanna Lee Jewelry
4th place – Color Addict Jewelry

Workplace Put on

1st place – Zara
2nd place – G2000
third place – Marks & Spencer
4th place – Massimo Dutti

Maternity Put on

1st place – Mothercare
2nd place – Bove by Spring Maternity
third place – Bounce Eat Cry
4th place – Moms En Vogue

Swim & Resort Put on 

1st place – Seafolly
2nd place – White Ginger
third place – Ocean Paradise
4th place – Simone Irani

Sports activities Put on

1st place – Lululemon Athletica
2nd place – Nike
third place – Adidas
4th place – Decathlon

Formal & Cocktail Put on

1st place – Coast
2nd place – Covetella
third place – Flamingo Boutique
4th place – Type Lease

Winter Put on

1st place – Winter Time
2nd place – Coldwear
third place – North Face
4th place – Common Traveller

Bridal Put on

1st place – La Belle Couture
2nd place – The Robe Warehouse
third place – Silhouette The Atelier
4th place – Frieda Brides

Informal Trend (Males’s)

1st place – Uniqlo
2nd place – Zara
third place – Marks & Spencer
4th place – Massimo Dutti

Workplace Put on (Males’s)

1st place – G2000
2nd place – Zara
third place – Benjamin Barker
4th place – T.M. Lewin

Tailor (Males’s)

1st place – Oxford Tailor
2nd place – CYC Customized Store
third place – Joe’s Tailoring
4th place – The Bespoke Membership

Footwear (Males’s)

1st place – ECCO
2nd place – Pedro
third place – Timberland
4th place – Clarks

Luxurious Watches (Males’s)

1st place – Rolex
2nd place – Tag Heuer
third place – IWC
4th place – Omega

Sports activities Put on (Males’s)

1st place – Nike
2nd place – Adidas
third place – Beneath Armour
4th place – Decathlon

Clothes (Youngsters’s)

1st place – Cotton On Youngsters
2nd place – Seed Heritage
third place – Mothercare
4th place – Château De Sable

Footwear (Youngsters’s)

1st place – Stride Ceremony
2nd place – The Elly Retailer
third place – Ten Ft Tall Footwear
4th place – Hopla! Youngsters Shoe Store

Child Gear

1st place – Mothercare
2nd place – Motherswork
third place – Pupsik Studio
4th place – Kiddy Palace

Books

1st place – Kinokuniya
2nd place – In style Bookstore
third place – Woods within the Books
4th place – Ebook Depository

Toys

1st place – Toys”R”Us
2nd place – The Higher Toy Retailer
third place – LEGO
4th place – Playhao

Presents

1st place – Naiise
2nd place – Presents Much less Odd
third place – Sammyeve
4th place – Shiva Designs Bespoke

Tech Devices & Electronics

1st place – Challenger
2nd place – Harvey Norman
third place – Parisilk
4th place – Greatest Denki

Pet Retailer

1st place – Pet Lovers Centre
2nd place – Polypet
third place – The Pet Safari
4th place – Doggie Delight

HEALTH

Health club or Health Studio

1st place – UFIT
2nd place – Health First
third place – F45 Coaching Rochor
4th place – Virgin Lively

Yoga Studio

1st place – Pure Yoga
2nd place – Yoga Motion
third place – COMO Shambala
4th place – Sagehouse

Pilates Studio

1st place – Sagehouse
2nd place – UFIT
third place – The Shifting Physique
4th place – Choices Pilates

Private Coach

1st place – UFIT (Simon Porter)
2nd place – Beloved Bumps (Anna Kwan)
third place – Physique Temple
4th place – Final Efficiency Private Trainers

Chiropractor

1st place – Natural Household Chiropractic
2nd place – Genesis Chiropractic
third place – Pure Healings
4th place – Complete Well being Chiropractic

Physiotherapy

1st place – UFIT Clinic
2nd place – Metropolis Osteopathy & Physiotherapy
third place – Phoenix Rehab Group
4th place – Orthomed Physio

Osteopath

1st place – Metropolis Osteopathy & Physiotherapy
2nd place – Edge Healthcare
third place – The Osteopathic Centre
4th place – UFIT Clinic

Various & Pure Drugs

1st place – The Pure Clinic
2nd place – Eu Yan Sang Integrative Well being
third place – Nutramed Clinic
4th place – Ayush Ayurvedic

GP & Household Physician

1st place – Worldwide Medical Clinic
2nd place – Raffles Medical Group
third place – Full Healthcare Worldwide
4th place – Dr Shiv Gill, My Well being Companions Clinic

Dentist and Orthodontist

1st place – Smile Focus
2nd place – Expat Dental
third place – Amoy Road Dental
4th place – Q & M Dental Group

Obstetrician / Gynaecologist

1st place – Dr Paul Tseng, TLC Gynaecology Follow
2nd place – Dr Lai Fon-Min, A Firm for Ladies
third place – Dr Mahesh A Choolani, The Choolani Clinic
4th place – Dr Ann Tan, Ladies Fertility & Fetal Centre

Paediatrician

1st place – Dr Leo Hamilton, Worldwide Medical Clinic
2nd place – Dr Belinda Murugasu-Koh, Belinda’s Clinic for Youngsters
third place – Dr Natalie Epton, SBCC Child & Baby Clinic
4th place – Thomson Paediatric Centre

Eye Specialist

1st place – Eagle Eye Centre
2nd place – Dr Leo Search engine marketing Wei, Dr Leo Grownup & Paediatric Eye Specialist
third place – Dr Jimmy Lim, JL Eye Specialists
4th place – Dr Jerry Tan, Jerry Tan Eye Surgical procedure

Ear, Nostril & Throat (ENT) Specialist

1st place – Dr Jeeve Kanagalingam, The ENT Clinic
2nd place – Novena ENT – Head & Neck Surgical procedure Specialist Centre
third place – Dr Gerard Chee, G Chee Ear Nostril Throat Sinus & Dizziness Centre
4th place – Ascent ENT Specialist Group

Sports activities & Orthopaedic Drugs

1st place – Dr Cormac O’ Muircheartaigh, The Sports activities Drugs Lab
2nd place – Dr Alan Cheung, Worldwide Orthopaedic Clinic
third place – Singapore Sports activities & Orthopaedic Clinic
4th place – OrthoSports@Novena

Dermatologist / Pores and skin Clinic 

1st place – Dermatology Associates
2nd place – Dr Maybelle Tan, The Belle Clinic
third place – Dr Priya Sen Pores and skin & Laser Centre
4th place – Dr Sylvia Ramirez, Cutis Medical Laser Clinics

Heart specialist

1st place – The Harley Road Coronary heart & Vascular Centre
2nd place – Dr Ruth Kam, Ruth Kam Coronary heart & Arrhythmia Centre
third place – Orchard Coronary heart Specialist
4th place – Dr Quickly Chao Yang, The Coronary heart Docs Clinic

Gastroenterologist

1st place – Tucker Medical
2nd place – Dr Eric Wee, Nobel Gastroenterology Centre
third place – Dr Andrea Rajnakova, Andrea’s Digestive, Colon, Liver and Gallbladder Clinic
4th place – Dr Ling Khoon Lin, KL Ling Gastroenterology and Liver Clinic

Most cancers Specialist

1st place – Nationwide Most cancers Centre
2nd place – Parkway Most cancers Centre
third place – Tucker Medical
4th place – Raffles Most cancers Centre

Vein Specialist

1st place – Dr John Tan, The Vein Clinic & Surgical procedure
2nd place – Dr Imran Nawaz, The Vein Centre
third place – Dr Benjamin Chua, Vascular & Interventional Centre
4th place – Dr Sujit Singh Gill, Vascular & Common Surgical procedure Centre

Plastic Surgeon

1st place – Dr Ivor Lim, Ivor J. Lim Plastic Surgical procedure
2nd place – Dr Ng Siew Weng, Sweng Plastic Aesthetic and Reconstructive Surgical procedure
third place – Dr Woffles TL Wu, Woffles Wu Aesthetic Surgical procedure & Laser Centre
4th place – Dr Ong Wei Chen, WC Ong Plastic Reconstructive Surgical procedure

Medical Aesthetic Specialist

1st place – Dr Sylvia Ramirez, Cutis Medical Laser Clinics
2nd place – Dr Anita Soosay, The Aesthetics Centre
third place – Dr Maybelle Tan, The Belle Clinic
4th place – The Aesthetic Studio Clinic & Surgical procedure

LEISURE & RECREATION

Social Membership

1st place – The British Membership
2nd place – Singapore Cricket Membership
third place – Hollandse Membership
4th place – The Tanglin Membership

Sports activities Membership

1st place – Singapore Cricket Membership
2nd place – The British Membership
third place – The Tanglin Membership
4th place – ANZA

Nightlife

1st place – ZOUK
2nd place – Lulu’s Lounge
third place – CÉ LA VI
4th place – 1-Altitude

Grownup Studying

1st place – Institute for Grownup Studying
2nd place – British Council
third place – NTUC Studying Hub
4th place – Etiquette & Picture Worldwide

Indoor Exercise for Youngsters

1st place – BOUNCE Inc
2nd place – Buds by Shangri-La
third place – Kidzania
4th place – Mucky Pups

Outside Exercise for Youngsters

1st place – Singapore Zoo
2nd place – Forest Journey
third place – Centaurs Sports activities Park
4th place – Jacob Ballas Youngsters’s Backyard

Youngsters’ Artwork Programme 

1st place – Mucky Pups
2nd place – Abrakadoodle
third place – Little Artists Artwork Studio
4th place – International Artwork

Youngsters’ Language Programme

1st place – Berries World of Studying
2nd place – Two by Two Schoolhouse
third place – Little Mandarins
4th place – British Council

Youngsters’ Enrichment Programme

1st place – Whizz Kidz
2nd place – Two by Two Schoolhouse
third place – KUMON
4th place – Mucky Pups

Youngsters’ Sports activities Programme

1st place – SWISH! Swim Faculty
2nd place – Centaurs Sports activities Park
third place – Marsden Swim Faculty
4th place – Sport4Kids

Youngsters’ Vacation Camp

1st place – Camp Asia
2nd place – Whizz Kidz
third place – Centaurs Sports activities Park
4th place – The Yard Singapore

WINE & DINE

Romantic Eating 

1st place – Odette
2nd place – JAAN
third place – Salt Grill & Sky Bar
4th place – OSO Ristorante

Household-friendly Restaurant

1st place – Din Tai Fung
2nd place – Café Melba
third place – Swensen’s
4th place – Pizza Categorical

Informal Eating with a Group of Buddies

1st place – PS. Cafe
2nd place – Wine Connection
third place – BAKALAKI Greek Taverna
4th place – Blu Kouzina

Greatest Worth-for-money

1st place – Din Tai Fung
2nd place – Wine Connection
third place – Saizeriya
4th place – Sushi Tei

Buffet

1st place – The Line @ Shangri-La Lodge
2nd place – Colony @ The Ritz-Carlton
third place – Basilico @ The Regent Lodge
4th place – Soften Café @ Mandarin Oriental

Weekend Brunch

1st place – La Brasserie @ The Fullerton Bay Lodge
2nd place –Basilico @ The Regent Lodge
third place – Widespread Man Espresso Roasters
4th place – PS. Cafe 

Champagne Brunch

1st place – Colony @ The Ritz-Carlton
2nd place –La Brasserie @ The Fullerton Bay Lodge
third place –Basilico @ The Regent Lodge
4th place – Mezza9 @ Grand Hyatt

Afternoon Tea

1st place – The Fullerton Lodge
2nd place – Shangri-La Lodge
third place – The Regent Lodge
4th place – Raffles Lodge

Wine Bar

1st place – Wine Connection
2nd place – 13% Gastro Wine
third place – Atlas Bar
4th place – Drinks&Co

TRAVEL

Airline

1st place – Singapore Airways
2nd place – Emirates
third place – Qatar Airways
4th place – Scoot

Cruise Line

1st place – Royal Caribbean Worldwide
2nd place – Dream Cruises
third place – Star Cruises
4th place – Princess Cruises

Journey Reserving Web site

1st place – Expedia.com.sg
2nd place – Reserving.com
third place – Skyscanner.com.sg
4th place – Zuji.com

Journey Planner

1st place – TripAdvisor
2nd place – Lightfoot Journey
third place – Chan Brothers Journey
4th place – TripIt

Loyalty Reward Scheme

1st place – KrisFlyer
2nd place – Starwood Most popular Visitor
third place – IHG Rewards Membership
4th place – Asia Miles 

Lodge Chain

1st place – Shangri-La Resorts & Resorts
2nd place – Starwood Lodges & Resorts
third place – Hilton Lodges & Resorts
4th place – AccorHotels Group

Beachfront Lodge

1st place – Shangri-La’s Rasa Sentosa Resort & Spa
2nd place – Capella Singapore
third place – Nikoi Island
4th place – Telunas Resorts

Lodge for Enterprise

1st place – Singapore Marriott Tang Plaza Lodge
2nd place – Shangri-La Lodge Singapore
third place – Hilton Singapore
4th place – Grand Hyatt Singapore

Lodge for a Romantic Getaway

1st place – Capella Singapore
2nd place – Banyan Tree
third place – W Singapore, Sentosa Cove
4th place – Amara Sanctuary Resort Sentosa

Spa & Resort Lodge

1st place – Capella Singapore
2nd place – Sofitel Singapore Sentosa Resort & Spa
third place – Banyan Tree
4th place – Tempat Senang Resort & Spa

Lodge for a Household Journey

1st place – Membership Med Bintan Island
2nd place – Shangri-La’s Rasa Sentosa Resort & Spa
third place – Batu Batu Personal Island Resort Malaysia
4th place – JW Marriott Phuket Resort & Spa

Price range Lodge

1st place – Ibis Lodge
2nd place – Vacation Inn Categorical
third place – Lodge 81
4th place – Perfume Lodge

Do look out for the ‘Expat Dwelling Readers’ Selection Awards 2019’ seal on the home windows or web sites of those companies so you possibly can simply spot the most effective within the enterprise.

For extra info on service suppliers in Singapore, you’ll be able to head to our listing.

About the author

Admin